3. Mannschaft

Bezirksliga

Pl.MannschaftSp.MPBP
1SF Beelen 271133.0
1SF Greven 171133.0
3SV Türme Billerbeck 171131.0
4SK Münster 57728.5
5SF Telgte 27628.5
6SC Sendenhorst 17626.5
7SK Dülmen 37625.5
8Indische Dame Münster 27527.0
9SK Münster 67425.0
10Schach Nienberge 37322.0

Runde 7 am 07.03.2020 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.Schach Nienberge 3 Indische Dame Münster 2 4 : 4
1Albustin, BenediktBrambrink, Ulf1 : 0
2Scharlow, SiegmarEverke, Enrique0 : 1
3Nürenberg, BerndScholz, Andreas1 : 0
4Schäfer, GünterAlbus, Ludwig+ : -
5Jörgensmann, RolfBexten, Alwin½ : ½
6Kösters, MichaelPauli, Dirk0 : 1
7Helkenberg, MichaelKerkhoff, Werner½ : ½
8Sauerwald, MichaelBrakel, Stefan0 : 1

Runde 6 am 08.02.2020 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.SC Sendenhorst 1 Schach Nienberge 3 4 : 4
1Kratz, AlexanderVan de Vyle, Jan- : +
2Westhues, RalfScharlow, Siegmar0 : 1
3Janz, StefanNürenberg, Bernd+ : -
4Weng, PeterSchäfer, Günter1 : 0
5Prokscha, MauriceBallmann, Jürgen½ : ½
6Elmenhorst, BerndKösters, Michael½ : ½
7Delchmann, DavidLepke, Andrew1 : 0
8Greve, MikaSauerwald, Michael0 : 1

Runde 5 am 25.01.2020 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.SK Münster 6 Schach Nienberge 3 4,5 : 3,5
1Baumann, EvaVan de Vyle, Jan0 : 1
2Raschke, Wolf-DieterScharlow, Siegmar1 : 0
3Wehling, UlrichNürenberg, Bernd½ : ½
4Korella, DirkBallmann, Jürgen½ : ½
5Arndt, JohannesKösters, Michael1 : 0
6Stremmer, Hans-DieterLepke, Andrew½ : ½
7Mense, PetraHelkenberg, Michael½ : ½
8Ende, GüntherKemper, Thomas½ : ½

Runde 4 am 14.12.2019 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.Schach Nienberge 3 SF Telgte 2 2,5 : 5,5
1Van de Vyle, JanStephan, Matthias0 : 1
2Scharlow, SiegmarKnicknie, Patrick0 : 1
3Schäfer, GünterAltmann, Thomas½ : ½
4Ballmann, JürgenSchomaker, Günther1 : 0
5Jörgensmann, RolfUekötter, Klemens½ : ½
6Kösters, MichaelAlmohammad, Abbas0 : 1
7Helkenberg, MichaelReinartz, Fabian½ : ½
8Harms, HeikoBrettner, Simeon0 : 1

Runde 3 am 23.11.2019 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.SF Greven 1 Schach Nienberge 3 6 : 2
1Schäfertöns, RobertVan de Vyle, Jan1 : 0
2Küstermann, DieterScharlow, Siegmar1 : 0
3Kecker, LarsNürenberg, Bernd1 : 0
4Dolscheid, PeterBallmann, Jürgen0 : 1
5Töws, AndreasKösters, Michael1 : 0
6Hornemann, UlrichLepke, Andrew+ : -
7Voß, AndreasHelkenberg, Michael½ : ½
8Nadan, NikolasHomann, Ludger½ : ½

Runde 2 am 26.10.2019 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.Schach Nienberge 3 SK Münster 5 2 : 6
1Van de Vyle, JanPerschk, Bendix1 : 0
2Scharlow, SiegmarBorrink, Guido0 : 1
3Nürenberg, BerndMenzel, Thomas½ : ½
4Schäfer, GünterFrerichs, Mirco0 : 1
5Ballmann, JürgenRoth, Veasna0 : 1
6Jörgensmann, RolfSchmitt, Konrad- : +
7Lepke, AndrewSchlagheck, Thomas½ : ½
8Sauerwald, MichaelSieboldt, Julius0 : 1

Runde 1 am 21.09.2019 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.SF Beelen 2 Schach Nienberge 3 4 : 4
1Fuisting, DominikAlbustin, Benedikt+ : -
2Henke, WolfgangVan de Vyle, Jan0 : 1
3Hofene, JosefScharlow, Siegmar½ : ½
4Gäbler, MarcelNürenberg, Bernd½ : ½
5Radinger, RudolfSchäfer, Günter½ : ½
6Bleier, ThomasJörgensmann, Rolf½ : ½
7Ruhe, JohannesKösters, Michael0 : 1
8Kohkemper, VolkmarSauerwald, Michael1 : 0