4. Mannschaft

Bezirksklasse

Pl.MannschaftSp.MPBP
1 ASV Senden 171235.5
2SF Drensteinfurt 171031.0
3SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 171030.5
4SG Nordkirchen 17831.0
5SF Beelen 37727.0
6SK Münster 77528.0
7Schach Nienberge 47525.5
8DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 17525.0
9Zug um Zug Everswinkel 17423.5
10SF Telgte 37423.0

Runde 7 am 29.02.2020 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.Schach Nienberge 4  ASV Senden 1 3,5 : 4,5
1Vanoni, WernerKrispin, Patrick½ : ½
2Kemper, ThomasHenke, Dieter0 : 1
3Harms, HeikoWiedau, Tobias1 : 0
4Hormann, DanielRötker, Jürgen½ : ½
5Homann, LudgerFriederici, Gerhard0 : 1
6Naumann, GünterMatern, Daniel½ : ½
7Wolf, ManfredWiltschut, Jan0 : 1
8Hagemann, BjörnBrinkbäumer, Dietmar1 : 0

Runde 6 am 15.02.2020 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.SK Münster 7 Schach Nienberge 4 3,5 : 4,5
1Ende, GüntherVanoni, Werner½ : ½
2Lysyy, VolodymyrKemper, Thomas0 : 1
3Lindenblatt, LotharHarms, Heiko0 : 1
4Thiry, Franz JosefHormann, Daniel½ : ½
5Hund, ReinhardHomann, Ludger½ : ½
6Roedig, MartinNaumann, Günter1 : 0
7Orthen, JulianWolf, Manfred0 : 1
8Schütt, HartwigHagemann, Björn1 : 0

Runde 5 am 18.01.2020 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.Schach Nienberge 4 Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 3 : 5
1Vanoni, WernerAlvarez, Luis0 : 1
2Kemper, ThomasSickmann, Johannes1 : 0
3Harms, HeikoKübbeler, Christoph½ : ½
4Wolf, ManfredNatrup, Ludger0 : 1
5Hagemann, BjörnSchierhold, Jelto0 : 1
6Holtermann, RalfNeumann, Tobias½ : ½
7Bergs, Hans-LudgerSchierhold, Jonas1 : 0
8Mergelkamp, DanielKimmina, Andreas0 : 1

Runde 4 am 07.12.2019 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.SG Nordkirchen 1 Schach Nienberge 4 3,5 : 4,5
1Steinberg, ChristianVanoni, Werner½ : ½
2Elstermann, Hans JoachimHarms, Heiko+ : -
3Droste, MichaelHormann, Daniel½ : ½
4Austrup, BertholdHomann, Ludger+ : -
5Lohoff, MarcNaumann, Günter0 : 1
6Spanka, FriedhelmWolf, Manfred0 : 1
7Vieth, JonasHagemann, Björn0 : 1
8Braun, Pascal, ½ : ½

Runde 3 am 16.11.2019 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.Schach Nienberge 4 SF Beelen 3 4 : 4
1Vanoni, WernerHofene, Markus0 : 1
2Kemper, ThomasGrothues, Fabian½ : ½
3Harms, HeikoLeismann, Franz-Josef0 : 1
4Hormann, DanielHofene, Jonas1 : 0
5Homann, LudgerPomberg, Thomas½ : ½
6Naumann, GünterGünther, Karl-Heinz1 : 0
7Hagemann, BjörnMerkentrup, Ralf1 : 0
8Verfürth, PaulVielmeier, Leon0 : 1

Runde 2 am 05.10.2019 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.SF Drensteinfurt 1 Schach Nienberge 4 5,5 : 2,5
1Broeckmann, BerndVanoni, Werner½ : ½
2Bröker, YannicKemper, Thomas1 : 0
3Tillkorn, DanielHormann, Daniel½ : ½
4Theisinger, MarcoNaumann, Günter½ : ½
5Bars, JoachimWolf, Manfred1 : 0
6Fischer, PaulHagemann, Björn1 : 0
7Revaux, ChristopheKleuter, Andreas1 : 0
8Dik, Johann, 0 : 1

Runde 1 am 14.09.2019 um 16:00 Uhr

Br.Schach Nienberge 4 SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 3,5 : 4,5
1Vanoni, WernerSandmann, Sebastian0 : 1
2Kemper, ThomasStepa, Rainer½ : ½
3Harms, HeikoBerning, Thomas0 : 1
4Hormann, DanielWeskamp, Matthias+ : -
5Homann, LudgerTeriete, Joachim½ : ½
6Hilderscheid, GeorgHart, Luca0 : 1
7Hagemann, BjörnKeuter, Lukas½ : ½
8Kleuter, AndreasBialas, Hannes1 : 0