1. Mannschaft

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

Pl.MannschaftSp.MPBP
1SG Bünde 171231.5
2SG Bochum 271135.5
3Bielefelder SK 171032.0
4SK Münster 27930.0
5SV Welper 17729.0
6Schach Nienberge 17724.5
7SC Hansa Dortmund 27525.0
8SK Werther 17425.5
9zweihochsechs Bielefeld 17323.5
10SG Kirchlengern 17223.5

Runde 7 am 23.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Schach Nienberge 1 SV Welper 1 4,5 : 3,5
1Mikeladze, BerdiaFüllgrabe, Thomas½ : ½
2Gottkehaskamp, PhilippKemna, Guido½ : ½
3Emiroglu, MuratSchaller, Fabian½ : ½
4Ringwelski, MariusAdiyaman, Rene0 : 1
5Gottkehaskamp, StefanConrad, Joachim1 : 0
6Kemper, GeorgSchaller, Torsten1 : 0
7Haas, Kai MarkusBastians, Felix½ : ½
8Keller, DirkSchaller, Kai½ : ½

Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 Schach Nienberge 1 3,5 : 4,5
1Rücker, BastianMikeladze, Berdia0 : 1
2Stukenbrok, NilsGottkehaskamp, Philipp½ : ½
3Guthier, MaxEmiroglu, Murat½ : ½
4Spisla, DominikGottkehaskamp, Stefan½ : ½
5Klein, LukasKemper, Georg0 : 1
6Homfeldt, ChristopherHaas, Kai Markus1 : 0
7Gefnider, AndreasKeller, Dirk½ : ½
8Husemann, DirkWetterau, Georg½ : ½

Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Bielefelder SK 1 Schach Nienberge 1 6 : 2
1Forchert, MartinMikeladze, Berdia1 : 0
2Grün, Gerd-PeterGottkehaskamp, Philipp½ : ½
3Simon, Hans ChristianRingwelski, Marius½ : ½
4Gößling, GuidoGottkehaskamp, Stefan1 : 0
5Römhild, MarcusKemper, Georg1 : 0
6Döring, CarstenHaas, Kai Markus½ : ½
7Danielmeier, RalfKeller, Dirk½ : ½
8Schnitker, RainerHagemann, Lars1 : 0

Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Schach Nienberge 1 SG Bünde 1 2,5 : 5,5
1Mikeladze, BerdiaPieper-Emden, Carsten½ : ½
2Gottkehaskamp, PhilippBrunke, Pascal½ : ½
3Emiroglu, MuratAltenbernd, Jannis-Domenik0 : 1
4Ringwelski, MariusBrunke, Christian0 : 1
5Kemper, GeorgMoradi Kahlou, Benjamin½ : ½
6Haas, Kai MarkusHagemeier, Ulrich0 : 1
7Keller, DirkGudath, Reiner½ : ½
8Stöckmann, HelmutVogt, Holger½ : ½

Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.SK Werther 1 Schach Nienberge 1 4 : 4
1Freiberger, JonasMikeladze, Berdia½ : ½
2Suchland, MarkoRemmeke, Hans½ : ½
3Goecke, Karl UlrichGottkehaskamp, Philipp0 : 1
4Ortpaul, MarioEmiroglu, Murat0 : 1
5Hufendiek, EkkehardRingwelski, Marius0 : 1
6Neumann, MariusGottkehaskamp, Stefan1 : 0
7Henkemeier, MarkusKemper, Georg1 : 0
8Henkemeier, MichaelKeller, Dirk1 : 0

Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Schach Nienberge 1 SC Hansa Dortmund 2 5,5 : 2,5
1Mikeladze, BerdiaKotter, Ralf½ : ½
2Remmeke, HansBabar, Michael½ : ½
3Gottkehaskamp, PhilippLinker, Walter1 : 0
4Ringwelski, MariusKrüger, Simon1 : 0
5Kemper, GeorgPrüske, Wolfgang½ : ½
6Haas, Kai MarkusHillebrand, Carsten½ : ½
7Keller, DirkZelt, Jens1 : 0
8Melkert, TimDawid, Adalbert½ : ½

Runde 1 am 08.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.SK Münster 2 Schach Nienberge 1 6,5 : 1,5
1Ortmeier, LeonhardMikeladze, Berdia½ : ½
2Quante, LennartGottkehaskamp, Philipp1 : 0
3Borrink, JörnEmiroglu, Murat1 : 0
4Virnyi, JuliusRingwelski, Marius1 : 0
5Austrup, DavidGottkehaskamp, Stefan½ : ½
6Kamp, AaronKemper, Georg1 : 0
7Kamp, AdrianHaas, Kai Markus1 : 0
8Hartmann, SteffenKeller, Dirk½ : ½
Brett SN03 SK 32 Punkte
1 Berdia Mikeladze Kai Wolter 1 : 0
2 Marius Ringwelski Pierre Wilde 0 : 1
3 Georg Kemper Klaus Schmitzer ½ : ½
4 Tim Melkert Rainer Niermann 1 : 0
Endstand     2½ : 1½
Brett SF Drensteinfurt SN03 Punkte
1 Yannic Bröker Berdia Mikeladze 0 : 1
2 Daniel Tillkorn Tim Melkert ½ : ½
3 Marco Theisinger Lars Hagemann 0 : 1
4 Paul Fischer Siegmar Scharlow 1 : 0
Endstand     1½ : 2½