2. Mannschaft

Termine

SF Olfen I 3:5 SN03 II
Christoph Koke -/+ Franz Althoff
Richard Preuß 0:1 Franz van Ackeren
Josef Beutelhoff ½:½ Jan Van de Vyle
Karsten Heimann 1:0 Siegmar Scharlow
Frank Hof ½:½ Josef Rath
Matthias Hüning 1:0 Enrique Everke
Markus Eckmann 0:1 Juri Volpert
Ole Graf 0:1 Simon Jäger
SN03 II 4:4 Dülmen I
Franz Althoff ½:½ Robin Eiersbrock
Franz van Ackeren 1:0 Wolfgang Grund
Jan Van de Vyle ½:½ Detlef Lödding
Bernd Nürenberg 0:1 Marko Eiersbrock
Siegmar Scharlow ½:½ Christian Rebber
Josef Rath 1:0 Horst Gehlen
Enrique Everke 0:1 Ingo Liebing
Rolf Jörgensmann ½:½ Bodo Nolting
Südlohner SV II 5½:2½ SN03 II
Oliver Sparwel 0:1 Franz Althoff
Walter Schmeing ½:½ Franz van Ackeren
Alfred Richters ½:½ Jan Van de Vyle
Rene Albersmann +/- Bernd Nürenberg
Manfred Böcker 1:0 Siegmar Scharlow
Thomas Albers 1:0 Juri Volpert
Joachim Musholt ½:½ Thomas Kemper
Guido Janssen 1:0 Rolf Jörgensmann
SN03 II 2,5:5,5 Ahaus Wessum I
Franz Althoff 0:1 Maximilian Wensing
Franz van Ackeren 1:0 Hermann Rosing
Jan Van de Vyle 0:1 Christian Diehlmann
Bernd Nürenberg 0:1 Hendrik Schulze Ameling
Siegmar Scharlow -/+ Vithushan Parameswaran
Josef Rath ½:½ Alexander Kratz
Enrique Everke ½:½ Guido Terdues
Juri Volpert ½:½ Holger Mast
SC Rochade Emsdetten II 5½:2½ SN03 II
Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz 0:1 Franz Althoff
Nöring, Andreas 1:0 Franz van Ackeren
Zaman, Hussein 0:1 Jan Van de Vyle
Fuhrmann, Andreas ½:½ Bernd Nürenberg
Fehlings, Gerd +/- Tim Melkert
Colmer, Willi 1:0 Siegmar Scharlow
Schulte,Ralf 1:0 Jürgen Ballmann
Lehmann, Mona 1:0 Enrique, Everke
SN03 II 2,5:5,5 Metelen
Franz Althoff ½:½ Koch, Alexander
Franz van Ackeren 0:1 Kruimer, Matthias
Jan Van de Vyle 0:1 Poelstra, Ben
Bernd Nürenberg 0:1 Zachej, Arne
Siegmar Scharlow ½:½ Buijnsters, Floris
Josef Rath 0:1 Wigger, Frank
Jürgen Ballmann ½:½ Bückers, Bernhard
Enrique Everke 1:0 Gravenkötter, Christian
SK Gescher 4½:3½ SN03 II
Scho, Christian ½:½ Franz Althoff
Brands, Julian ½:½ Franz van Ackeren
Lanfer, Stefan ½:½ Jan Van de Vyle
Lanfer, Stefanie ½:½ Bernd Nürenberg
Iking, Bernhard ½:½ Scharlow, Siegmar
Robers, Frank ½:½ Rath, Josef
Kessler, Karl 1:0 Kemper, Thomas
Büning, Dennis ½:½ Wagner, Thomas